Lake Map Counties Privacy and Cookies Home

British Lakes

(plus lochs, meres and ponds!)

Photos of Aldenham Reservoir

Also known as: Aldenham Resr

Photos from around Aldenham Reservoir

Photos from Flickr

Photos are from Panoramio and Flickr, and are automatically selected from those tagged with the same coordinates as this location. They may not necessarily be of Aldenham Reservoir itself.

All Panoramio photos are the copyright of their authors, and are used under the terms of the Panoramio API.

All Flickr photos are the copyright of their authors, and are used under the terms of the appropriate Creative Commons licence.